china Shelf suppliers

#1
Angle steel shelving effect drawing:
Product Feature:
1. Angle steel shelving, cut-in composite structure,is made of angel steel, corner piece and steel panel with steel panel.
2. It is suitable for goods with small size and light weight, load capacity is around 50kg-100kg per layer.
3. The height of each layer can be adjusted freely every 50mm hole pitch,
assembling and dismantling are simple and quick.
Standard specification of Angle steel shelving:
Item NO.Specification (mm)Load capacity per layer (kg)
DepthLength
SR-L01450900100
SR-L02600900100
SR-L034501200100
SR-L046001200100
SR-L054501500100
SR-L066001500100
SR-L074501800100
SR-L086001800100
Size of upright
Section: 38*38*1.8mm, Pitch=50mm
Height:1000-2000mmchina Shelf suppliers
website:http://www.sunnyracking.com/shelving/